ÖIDM sprint skido 2023 sluttider | ||||||
D11 1,4 km | H13 1,7 km | |||||
Felicia Sandvik | Falken | utgått | Elis Sundberg | Minken | 7.57 | |
Rasmus Lindfors | Falken | 9.49 | ||||
D13 1,7 km | Einar Björkfors | Botnia | 10.49 | |||
Agnes Sundvik | Minken | 12.07 | ||||
Nova Enlund | Femman | 13.52 | H15 2,5 km | |||
Mira Lindfors | Falken | 16.25 | Hannes Sundberg | Minken | 12.23 | |
Björn Forsell | Botnia | 16.28 | ||||
D15 2,1 km | ||||||
Jessica Westerlund | Falken | 10.41 | H17 2,6 km | |||
Elin Lillhonga | GIF | 24.03 | Kevin Lindfors | Falken | 12.45 | |
Hugo Lindfors | Falken | 16.09 | ||||
D17 2,5 km | ||||||
Isabella Enlund | Femman | 16.24 | H20 3,5 km | |||
Meya Henriksson | Falken | 19.07 | Gustav Forsell | Botnia | 16.18 | |
Jesper Lindfors | Falken | 19.54 | ||||
D20 2,5 km | ||||||
Ines Tuohimaa | Solf | 13.22 | H21 3,5 km | |||
Julia Enlund | Femman | 13.26 | Peter Sundelin | Femman | 14.07 | |
Rosa Myrskog | Kronan | 14.23 | Mickel Forsell | Botnia | 14.16 | |
Niklas Wik | Falken | 14.20 | ||||
D21 3,0 km | Kevin Lillhonga | GIF | 19.31 | |||
Tuija Jansson | Falken | 15.39 | ||||
Lina Lindfors | Falken | 16.03 | H35 3,5 km | |||
Alisa Kivineva | Botnia | 22.34 | Henrik Ena | Falken | 19.09 | |
D40 2,6 km | H40 3,5 km | |||||
Johanna Skog | Minken | 13.46 | Mathias Henriksson | Falken | 16.18 | |
Annika Sandvik | Falken | 16.43 | Jan Lindfors | Falken | 18.10 | |
Rosemarie Finne | Solf | 23.03 | ||||
H45 3,0 km | ||||||
D45 2,5 km | Markus Lindgren | Botnia | 12.23 | |||
Mikaela Caldén | Minken | 12.33 | Dan Snåre | Brahe | 14.28 | |
Lilian Björndahl | Falken | 18.00 | ||||
Anna-Maj Björkfors | Botnia | disk | H55 2,6 km | |||
Stefan Höstman | Malax | 11.38 | ||||
D50 2,1 km | Torbjörn Wiklund | Falken | 13.54 | |||
Eva-Lotte Myrskog | Kronan | 27.55 | Källman Mats | Falken | 20.57 | |
D55 2,1 km | H60 2,6 km | |||||
Gun Lillhonga | Falken | disk | Stefan Åbacka | Kronan | 13.14 | |
Anki Elvström | Falken | disk | ||||
D75 1,7 km | H65 2,5 km | |||||
Ann-Mari Sandgren | NOK | 13.58 | Glenn Höstman | Malax | 12.24 | |
Saga Pått | Minken | 17.37 | ||||
H70 2,5 km | ||||||
Gustav Grannabba | Botnia | 20.33 | ||||
Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | NOK | disk | ||||
H75 2,1 km | ||||||
Roy Torrkulla | Minken | 13.03 | ||||
Stig Sundqvist | Botnia | 13.22 | ||||
Frans Pått | Minken | 14.03 | ||||
Sven-Olof Backman | Falken | 19.37 | ||||
Jaakko Teppo | GIF | 25.27 | ||||
H21U 3,5 km | ||||||
Tommi Viitasaari | KoS | 15.20 | ||||
Tuomas Hyyppä | KoS | 15.43 | ||||
Leo Jokinen | KoS | 20.06 | ||||
H55U 2,6 km | ||||||
Jarmo Nivala | YlivKu | 12.18 | ||||
H45U 3,0 km | ||||||
Eero Viitasaari | KoS | 17.43 | ||||
H80U | ||||||
Erkki Vistiaho | KoS | 16.00 | ||||
D65U | ||||||
Kirsti Kattilakoski | KoS | 17.56 |