Tulokset/Resultat 26.04.2024

[ Mellantider | Väliajat ]



A 5.8 km B 4.3 km C 2.8 km D 1.6 km

A 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kim Berg                    OK Botnia                     41.18
   2. Räbb Rainer                 Gamlakarleby IF               42.10       +52
   3. Jani Willman                                              42.40     +1.22
   4. Kivineva Alisa              OK Botnia                     47.29     +6.11
   5. Gustav Forsell              OK Botnia                     48.52     +7.34
   6. Högnäs Tore                                               49.59     +8.41
   6. Daniel Wiik                 OK Botnia                     49.59     +8.41
   8. Orjala Jarkko                                             52.53    +11.35
   9. Sundelin Ann-Sofi           OK Botnia                   1.03.22    +22.04
  10. Susanne Semskar             Larsmo IF                   1.06.41    +25.23
  11. Björkgård Lasse                                         1.07.28    +26.10

A 5.8 km B 4.3 km C 2.8 km D 1.6 km

B 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Två Eino                    IS Söderby                    32.19
   2. Lillhonga Robert            Gamlakarleby IF               35.51     +3.32
   3. Forsen Novalie              OK Terjärv                    39.37     +7.18
   4. Nynäs Matilda               OK Botnia                     39.46     +7.27
   5. Westerlund Jessica          IK Falken                     40.09     +7.50
   6. Seppo Nurisalo              Kokkolan Suunnistajat         40.11     +7.52
   7. Peltoniemi Päivi            Kokkolan Suunnistajat         40.53     +8.34
   8. Joakim HansÚn               OK Botnia                     43.48    +11.29
   9. Björn Forsell               OK Botnia                     43.53    +11.34
  10. Lillhonga Elin              Gamlakarleby IF               47.08    +14.49
  11. Nynäs Kati                  OK Botnia                     47.46    +15.27
  12. Kätkä Vesa                  Ykspihlajan Reima             49.01    +16.42
  13. Torbjörn Ahlskog            OK Botnia                     50.04    +17.45
  14. Forsen Michaela             OK Terjärv                    52.21    +20.02
  15. Enlund Nina                 OK Terjärv                    52.27    +20.08
  16. Kaitajärvi Pamela           OK Terjärv                    52.30    +20.11
  17. Tuominen Osmo               Kokkolan Suunnistajat         57.14    +24.55
  18. Anna-Maj Björkfors                                      1.00.22    +28.03

A 5.8 km B 4.3 km C 2.8 km D 1.6 km

C 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuominen Antti                                            26.50
   2. Kaitajärvi Noelle           OK Terjärv                    28.23     +1.33
   3. Kronqvist Bengt             Gamlakarleby IF               29.32     +2.42
   4. Karlström Johanna           IK Kronan                     29.41     +2.51
   5. Lina Karlström              IK Kronan                     29.54     +3.04
   6. Torrkulla Tage              OK Botnia                     30.08     +3.18
   7. Gustav Grannabba            OK Botnia                     31.20     +4.30
   8. Siekkinen Kaisa             OK Botnia                     31.33     +4.43
   9. Asuinmaa Kirsi                                            48.41    +21.51
  10. Niemi Päivi                                               58.01    +31.11
  11. Furu Fanny                  OK Botnia                     58.11    +31.21
  12. Nyman Petra                                             1.06.51    +40.01
  13. Högnabba Linda-Mari                                     1.07.01    +40.11
    - Olaussen Fredrik                                       Ei aikaa
    - Kristian Forsell            OK Botnia                  Ei aikaa

A 5.8 km B 4.3 km C 2.8 km D 1.6 km

D 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Skogvik Leo                 IK Kronan                     19.36
   1. Skogvik Emil                IK Kronan                     19.36
   3. Myrskog Eva-Lotte           IK Kronan                     23.46     +4.10
   4. Berg Tiias                  OK Botnia                     23.51     +4.15
   5. Vistiaho Erkki              Kokkolan Suunnistajat         31.54    +12.18
   6. Nylund Rasmus               OK Botnia                     43.38    +24.02
   6. Nylund Leon                 OK Botnia                     43.38    +24.02